Observatører




AM, HS: Annette Mørk og Holger Sørensen, Haardmark Mark 
APN: Anni og Peter Nielsen, Hinnerup

AVW: Agnete Vadstrup Warming, Rosenvej
AØ: Arne Østergård, Hårdmark
BJ: Bodil Jensen, Fogedmarken
BN: Bent Nielsen, Langemark
BS: Bente Sørensen, Pillemark
CB: Carsten Breengaard, Kanhave
CBr: Carsten Bruun, Sælvig
CEN: Carl Erik Nøhr, Filipsdal
CF: Christian Fabricius, Rosendal
CJ: Claus Jensen, Kolby Kås
DMA: David Manstrup, Strandskoven
DPK: Dorthe Pors Knudsen, Hesselholm
EJH: Ebbe Juel Hansen, Ballen
EK: Erling Kaiser, Ørby
EP: Erik Poulsen, Nordby
EPM: Erik Printz Madsen, Onsbjerg
FC: Frank Christensen, Alstrup
FR: Fritz Raae, Bisgaard Mark
GEL: Gerda og Erik Larsen, Torup
GK: Gregers Kristensen, Onsbjerg
HHA: Hans Harrestrup Andersen, Vesterløkker
HOK: Hans Ole Knapp, Onsbjerg
HN: Hanne Navntoft, Ballen
IEE: Inger og Erik Eriksen, Møllevejen, Nordby Bakker
IP: Ingolf Petersen,  Stavns
IN: Ingrid Nolde, Pillemark
IS: Ib Skou, Ørby
JH: Jette Hansen, Østerby
JKj: Jonas Kjærgaard, Århus
JKJ: Jørgen Kleis Jørgensen, Stavns
JL: Joan Laursen, Nordby
JS: Jørgen Sahl, Hårdmark
KCH: Kurt Christensen, Fredensborg
KDC: Klavs Dahl Christensen, Århus
KEF: Karl Erik Fast, Besser
KF: Kuno Foged, Kolby Kås
KH: Kiki Hansen, København
KM: Kurt Madsen, Filipsdal
KO: Kent Olsen, Århus
KP: Karen Poulsen, Nordby
KS: Knud Steensborg, Sælvig
KT: Kirsten Therkildsen, Tranebjerg
KVS: Kirsten Vadstrup Sørensen, Østerløkken
LB: Lene Brøndal, Hillerød
LE: Lene Ejby, Tranebjerg

LJ: Lars Johnsen, Nordby
LK: Lisbeth Klastrup, Langemark
LR: Leif Rasmussen, Bisgård Mark
LS: Lars Sørensen, Brattingsborg
ML: Michael Lindebjerg, Toftebjerg
MWH: Mogens Wedel-Heinen, Østerløkken
NHR: Niels Henrik Roug, Tranebjerg
NM: Nis Møller, Tanderup
OK: Ole Kæmpe, Ringebjerg
PB: Peter Boll, Østerby
PAN: Preben AAgaard Nielsen, Lyngby
PØ: Poul Østergaard, Alstrup
PW: Pelle Werngreen, Århus
RJ: Roland Jacobsen, Nordby
SDy: Svend Dybkjær, Hesselholm
STE: Stig Englund, Hillerød
SH: Søren Hermansen, Kolby Kås
SN: Søren Nielsen, Kolby Kås

THO: Tomas Hoch, Toftebjerg
TVH: Thorsten Villum Hansen, København
WH: Werner Herter, Langemark